LIMITED MEMBER ASIAN HANDICAP[ LIMITED ASIAN ] August 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 Aug 2019 Superettan Degerfors - Halmstads BK Degerfors() 2-1 WIN
30 Aug 2019 Premier Division Waterford FC - Derry City Waterford FC() 1-1 WIN
29 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Malmoe FF Malmoe FF() 0-1 WIN
28 Aug 2019 Liga MX Apertura Necaxa - Toluca Necaxa() 1-1 Lose
27 Aug 2019 Copa Libertadores Final Stage Palmeiras - Gremio Gremio() 1-2 WIN
26 Aug 2019 National League Notts County - Chorley Notts County() 5-1 WIN
25 Aug 2019 Segunda B Grp. IV Merida - Don Benito Don Benito() 1-1 WIN
24 Aug 2019 National League North Guiseley - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town() 2-4 WIN
23 Aug 2019 2. Liga FC Juniors OOe - Austria Lustenau FC Juniors OOe() 8-5 WIN
22 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Feyenoord - Hapoel Beer Sheva Feyenoord() 3-0 WIN
21 Aug 2019 1. Divisjon Ull/Kisa - Sandnes Ull/Kisa() 2-1 WIN
20 Aug 2019 League 2 Swindon Town - Northampton Town Northampton Town() 0-1 WIN
19 Aug 2019 Allsvenskan Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK() 4-1 Lose
18 Aug 2019 Serie B CRB - Vitoria Vitoria() 0-1 WIN
17 Aug 2019 LaLiga Celta Vigo - Real Madrid Real Madrid() 1-3 WIN
16 Aug 2019 1. Division Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Tychy 71 Sandecja Nowy Sacz() 1-0 WIN
15 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Aris Thessaloniki FC - Molde Aris Thessaloniki FC() 3-0 WIN
14 Aug 2019 Super League Beijing Renhe - Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC() 1-2 WIN
13 Aug 2019 League Cup Lorient - Le Mans Le Mans() 1-2 WIN
12 Aug 2019 Primeira Liga Vitoria de Setubal - Tondela Tondela() 0-0 WIN
11 Aug 2019 FAI Cup Maynooth University Town - Waterford FC Waterford FC() 0-2 WIN
10 Aug 2019 Super League Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall Tianjin Teda() 2-1 WIN
09 Aug 2019 FAI Cup Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps Finn Harps() 1-0 WIN
08 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification FC Astana - Valletta Valletta() 5-1 Lose
07 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Slovan Bratislava - Dundalk Slovan Bratislava() 1-0 Draw
06 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification Sutjeska - Linfield Linfield() 1-2 WIN
05 Aug 2019 First Professional League FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Levski Sofia Levski Sofia() 0-2 WIN
04 Aug 2019 1. Division Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Hajduk Split() 3-0 WIN
03 Aug 2019 Liga I Chindia Targoviste - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj() 1-4 WIN
02 Aug 2019 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli - Greuther Fuerth Greuther Fuerth() 1-3 WIN
01 Aug 2019 Europa League Qualification FK Liepaja - IFK Norrkoeping IFK Norrkoeping() 0-1 WIN

Testimonial

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!