LIMITED MEMBER ASIAN HANDICAP[ LIMITED ASIAN ] September 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2019 Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz Zaglebie Lubin() 3-1 WIN
29 Sep 2019 Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin Jagiellonia Bialystok() 2-3 Lose
28 Sep 2019 Bundesliga SKN St. Poelten - LASK LASK() 0-3 WIN
27 Sep 2019 Primera Division Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion Everton CD() 1-0 WIN
26 Sep 2019 Cup Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Independiente() 0-1 WIN
25 Sep 2019 League Cup Final Stage Kilmarnock - Hibernian Hibernian() 0-0 WIN
24 Sep 2019 EFL Cup Colchester United - Tottenham Hotspur Colchester United() 0-0 WIN
23 Sep 2019 Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi FC Viitorul Constanta() 2-1 Draw
22 Sep 2019 Premier League Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi PFC Sochi() 2-3 WIN
21 Sep 2019 Liga I FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni() 1-2 WIN
20 Sep 2019 Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok Lech Poznan() 1-1 Lose
19 Sep 2019 1. Division Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde Vejle Boldklub() 2-0 WIN
18 Sep 2019 Cup Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe() 3-2 WIN
17 Sep 2019 Primera A Clausura Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera() 0-1 WIN
16 Sep 2019 Ligue 2 Lens - Chateauroux Chateauroux() 1-0 WIN
15 Sep 2019 LaLiga2 Sporting Gijon - Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna() 1-1 WIN
14 Sep 2019 League One Montrose - East Fife East Fife() 1-3 WIN
13 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht - Telstar Telstar() 1-2 WIN
12 Sep 2019 Kakkonen - Lohko A Mikkelin Palloilijat - PEPO Lappeenranta Mikkelin Palloilijat() 3-1 WIN
11 Sep 2019 EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F Rochdale - Manchester City Academy Manchester City Academy() 0-2 WIN
10 Sep 2019 Friendlies Ukraine - Nigeria Nigeria() 2-2 WIN
09 Sep 2019 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 England U21 - Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21() 2-0 Lose
08 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven Helmond Sport() 1-0 WIN
07 Sep 2019 Challenge Cup Montrose - Partick Thistle Partick Thistle() 0-2 WIN
06 Sep 2019 FAI Cup Galway United FC - Shamrock Rovers Galway United FC() 1-2 WIN
05 Sep 2019 Friendlies Peru - Ecuador Ecuador() 0-1 WIN
04 Sep 2019 National League South Havant and Waterlooville - Hungerford Town Havant and Waterlooville() 3-1 WIN
03 Sep 2019 EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E Exeter City - Cheltenham Town Exeter City() 1-0 WIN
02 Sep 2019 National League South Chelmsford - Billericay Billericay() 1-1 WIN
01 Sep 2019 Serie A Cagliari - Inter Inter() 1-2 WIN

Testimonial

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!