LIMITED MEMBER ASIAN HANDICAP[ LIMITED ASIAN ] June 2020

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Jun 2020 1. Lig Keciorengucu - Menemenspor Keciorengucu() 2-1 WIN
29 Jun 2020 Liga I Championship Group Astra Giurgiu - FC FCSB Astra Giurgiu() 3-2 WIN
28 Jun 2020 Premier League Rukh Brest - Belshina Bobruisk Rukh Brest() 3-0 WIN
27 Jun 2020 NB I Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved Puskas FC Academy() 2-1 Draw
26 Jun 2020 Serie B Juve Stabia - Livorno Livorno() 2-3 WIN
25 Jun 2020 LaLiga2 Almeria - Alcorcon Alcorcon() 0-1 WIN
24 Jun 2020 Bundesliga Championship Group Rapid Wien - Salzburg Salzburg() 2-7 WIN
23 Jun 2020 LaLiga2 Extremadura - Real Zaragoza Extremadura() 1-2 Lose
22 Jun 2020 Premier League Manchester City - Burnley Manchester City() 5-0 WIN
21 Jun 2020 Liga I Relegation Group Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK() 1-3 WIN
20 Jun 2020 Premier League Championship Group Shirak - Ararat Armenia Shirak() 1-0 WIN
19 Jun 2020 Challenge League Wil - Lausanne Wil() 1-1 WIN
18 Jun 2020 Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1 Lyngby - Silkeborg Silkeborg() 0-0 WIN
17 Jun 2020 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum Bochum() 1-2 WIN
16 Jun 2020 Superettan GAIS - Joenkoepings Soedra GAIS() 1-0 WIN
15 Jun 2020 Allsvenskan Malmoe FF - Mjaellby Malmoe FF() 2-0 Draw
14 Jun 2020 2. Liga SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz SK Austria Klagenfurt() 2-1 WIN
13 Jun 2020 FNL Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf Pardubice() 2-0 WIN
12 Jun 2020 LaLiga2 Elche - Extremadura Extremadura() 1-1 WIN
11 Jun 2020 FNL MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava() 4-3 Lose
10 Jun 2020 1. Liga Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc() 0-2 WIN
09 Jun 2020 Bundesliga Relegation Group WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg Mattersburg() 1-1 WIN
08 Jun 2020 Premier League Championship Group Lori - Shirak Shirak() 1-1 WIN
07 Jun 2020 Bundesliga Championship Group Hartberg - Salzburg Salzburg() 0-6 WIN
06 Jun 2020 1. Liga Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav() 2-2 WIN
05 Jun 2020 3. Liga Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen() 1-1 WIN
04 Jun 2020 Primeira Liga Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal() 1-1 WIN
03 Jun 2020 FNL Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim Usti nad Labem() 2-0 WIN
02 Jun 2020 1. Division Puszcza Niepolomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice() 1-0 Lose
01 Jun 2020 Leumit League Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petah Tikva() 4-2 WIN

Testimonial

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!